Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

4822465

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

over grown lawn, every month city ends up cutting "my tax $$"" something else must be done


5 Comments

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • cuffd2mj@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Carol (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.