Codes Compliance Archived

1055 53rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4827450

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Cars are consistently parking on front lawn. Different vehicles.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.