Tree Concern Acknowledged

Millers Way Drive Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1485

Issue ID:

4830345

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are a few trees along Millers Way Drive that are dead or have dead wood in the trees. The trees are along the right and left side of the street.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Along the right and left side of Millers Way Drive
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.