Traffic Signals Archived

Shawnee KS Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4841096

Submitted To:

City of Shawnee

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Shawnee

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18178

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

EB 43rd at k-7, right bulb is out


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.