High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

East Hill Ave 102 Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4850281

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

cut branches and brushes accumulating next to 102 east hill- fire hazard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.