Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping/dangerous building Acknowledged

3519 Moses St. Houston, Texas 77020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4851542

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

304791

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and illegal activities in this dangerous building

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.