Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

87 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225

Issue ID:

4863366

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

42 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4863293

Description

Uneven sidewalk my elderly mother fell as a result

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. NE 4th S At 1st Av S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.