Codes Compliance Archived

3901 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4868058

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

277 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4914776

Description

Over grown grass and shrubs. Some of the shrubs make it hard to pull out on to 39th because they block the street view. This property is a constant mess.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.