Signal and Intersection Problem Archived

4456 North Shallowford Road Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4887862

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Signal and Intersection Problem

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6001

Description

Right most traffic light is burnt out.

also asked...
Q. On which street and in which direction is the problem occuring?
A. N Shallowford Road (South)
Q. What time of day?
A. all times
Q. When did you first notice the problem?
A. two days ago

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.