Clogged Street Drain Archived

4711 W Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

4895663

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

307521

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Over the last few months every time heavy rain is experienced water doesn't drain from the sides of the street on the western edge of the 4700 block of W Franklin.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.