Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

230 81st Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4902958

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

72 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4964259, 5050060

Description

Boat still parked in driveway. If this going to be okay, I'm going to move my boat into my driveway, and save myself $250 a month. If I only get fined $500, that's a HUUUUGE savings!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.