Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

10 Brightwaters Cir Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 122845

Issue ID:

4924372

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

61 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Per CSR- depression forming in the middle of the bridge. Pls fwd to Sewer.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.