Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Grass or Noxious Weeds Acknowledged

29540 Oakwood St Inkster, MI 48141, Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4926309

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

http://cityofinkster.com

Reported:

on

Description

weeds on fence line
trash in garage either put a door on garage or remvoe trash


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.