Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

819 Sw Frazier Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4927796

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

125 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

85006

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Curb is broken on bottom left hand side of driveway allowing water to erode asphalt on street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.