Codes Compliance Archived

1863 62nd Terr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4951618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

117 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3556792, 4476050, 4365297, 3133630, 3161928

Description

Ripped car cover has never been replaced and the entire roof has now been exposed for months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.