Codes Compliance Archived

234 18th Avenue S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4951619

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Description

Sofa/lounge left in backyard. Property is in back alley (small guest house).

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.