Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

131–231 Fellsway E Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4957756

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk needed please. Prospect and Fellsway

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crosswalk

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.