Basketball Goal and Junk Vehicle Archived

11815 S Nottingham Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3100

Issue ID:

4960116

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Viewed:

137 times

Reported:

on

Description

Both in driveway since January 2018.

also asked...
Q. Is the goal in the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the goal in the yard?
A. no
Q. Is the goal in good repair?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • D (Registered User)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • Closed Cynthia Rex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.