Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

1007 Salem Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4968869

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Resident reported a large hole in the side walk near 1007 Salem Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.