S-WASTE: Debris Archivé

2977 King Alfred Dr Macon 31204, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4988865

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Vues:

67 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.