Huntsville Utilities electric box Archivé

1870 Shellbrook Dr Nw Huntsville, Alabama Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4996648

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Catégorie:

Street Light Repair

Vues:

379 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Roots from a large pine tree in the city easement have raised a Huntsville Utilities electric box, it is pushed up on one side. See photo.


Problèmes à proximité

6 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu HU Street Lights (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Steve (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Nick (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Steve (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos HU Street Lights (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.