Potholes in street in front of apartments Open

630-650 E.Elm Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1195

Issue ID:

5003967

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

https://www.tucsonaz.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Ward 3 received a report that there are potholes in front of the apartments at 630-650 E. Elm


1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...