Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1603 N 19th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50088

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Eastview

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs in alley to be picked up behind 1603 n 19th st


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.