Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Weeds Acknowledged

317 Van Name Ave Staten Island, NY 10303, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 201140

Issue ID:

5011303

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Weeds

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Mariners Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #3336170.

also asked...
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes
Q. The location is:
A. City-Owned

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.