Trash / Sanitation Open

84 Camden Village Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3345

Issue ID:

5026550

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Owner is storing trash in back yard causing health concerns. Grass is also not being cut.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...