Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

101 Whitwell St Quincy 02169, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5032915

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Car appears to be abandoned at corner of Whitwell and Farrell streets. Has not moved in close to a week. Trunk has been left open and windows and sunroof open so interior has been getting wet with rain.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.