Other Archived

1271 80th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5042680

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Dead fish and bad smell


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.