Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1006 Arizona Drive Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50483

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs in front of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.