Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1302 Willis St Richmond, VA 23224 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50556

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting to have sofa and lawn furniture picked up in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.