Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

6962 Pindell School Road Fulton, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5060673

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Maple Lawn

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3472187

Description

The street in front of the house is torn up. When big rains come it creates the water to go underneath the road causing the damage. Wants someone to come and inspect this.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.