Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

4920 3rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5075126

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

127 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been under a tarp on the side of the house for some time.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.