Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1224 Brookland Parkway Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50755

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree branches in back of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.