Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Commonwealth And Agusta Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50830

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Description

Street lights are out at this location on the whole blk of Commonwelth and Agusta Ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.