Dead raccoon Open

16698 Fraser Highway Surrey, British Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5083769

Submitted To:

Surrey Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Surrey

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead raccoon between sidewalk and Rona/jysk parking lot.


New Comment

I want to...