Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

210 E Linden St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 590

Issue ID:

5090457

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned shopping cart with trash in it at the Bronx Wash where it goes under 6th Ave at Linden St

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Kristin.woodall@tucsonaz.gov
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. Abandoned shopping cart with trash in it at the Bronx Wash where it goes under 6th Ave at Linden St

New Comment

I want to...