Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests Archived

9990 46th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

5096646

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain north of the dog runs by a small lake is leaking.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the request.
A. leaking water fountain

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.