Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3711 North Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51094

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN IS REQUESTING PICK UP ITEMS ARE LOCATED IN THE ALLEY BEHIND THE HOME NEAR THE SUPERCANS


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.