Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

875 8th Way N St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1545

Issue ID:

5110102

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5110178

Description

Plant material encroaching on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.