Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7360 Parie Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51109

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN IS REQUESTING PICK UP ITEMS ARE LOCATED BY THE CURB IN FRONT OF HOME


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.