Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

665 26th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5114968

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5207430

Description

trash all over city property and yard of this home . need cleanup

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.