Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Acknowledged

10 Witham Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5135568

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

many pot holes one is around drain right in front of 10 witham street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Erosion
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.