Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

149 R Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5425

Issue ID:

5152839

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00666511

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

There is no ramp at the crosswalk. This is right next to a school.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.