Litter Open

1702 E 10th St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5161105

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This has been there for at least a week.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1701 E. 10th St.

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...