Acknowledged by: SeaTac, WA

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Acknowledged

17046 51st Avenue South SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10275

Issue ID:

5168617

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4429

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Coleman white popup camper. License No. 0210-VI. Tag year 2013. Been there a week.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.