Pothole Archived

4010 N Tyndall Ave Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5187743

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Campus Farm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are 7 potholes in front of our house and others on this corner that are in need of repair.


2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.