Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3026-19 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33380

Issue ID:

5189454

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large pontoon boat stored in front yard along with vehicles parking in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.