Stormdrain Issues Archived

1597 Crestwood Ln Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

5191722

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is cracked along the front side and was plugged with leaves as a result of one end resting on the ground. Is a safety issue if stepped on since it is unstable.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.