Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2910 N Kansas Ave Topeka 66617, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5193689

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

115 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

87460

Description

There is a vehicle parked in the yard at the blue house in the corner of walnut grove and Kansas.


9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.