Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5200939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

67 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5270923

Description

trailer in driveway attached to truck well over a week

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.