Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

51 Myrtle Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 353470

Issue ID:

5200967

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree Stump removed 12/12/18, Sidewalk need repair.(CR)


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.